Searching on:
- Subdivision Like A D Coxs
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$475,000.00 ($260.42 / sqft )
5044 College Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1824 sqft
- Provided by LANDLORD FINDERS BUILD REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Heather Grooms
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Gorgeously Renovated Orlando Home on Nearly 1 Acre | NO HOA | Move In Ready 4 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms | .95 Acre Lot | Orlando, FL Welcome to this beautifully renovated single family home in Orlan
$259,900.00 ($216.58 / sqft )
4910 Huppel Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1200 sqft
- Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Steven Koleno
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautiful home on Huppel Ave in Orlando, featuring a spacious layout filled with abundant natural light. The well designed kitchen is equipped with modern appliances and ample cabinet
$225,000.00 ($287.36 / sqft )
4073 Nimons Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 783 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
- Contact Jackie Isham
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your modern oasis in the heart of Orlando! Nestled just 5 miles from downtown, this newly renovated 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom gem beckons with contemporary charm and convenience. Other recent u
$70,000.00
302 12th Street W More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by KW SUNCOAST
- Contact Mike Polachek
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover an incredible opportunity to own a beautiful piece of vacant land in the charming City of Palmetto. This spacious lot offers the perfect canvas to design and build your ideal home the possib
- 1