Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Aberdeen Addison Green
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$549,900.00 ($235.91 / sqft )
6623 Southport Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2331 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/WPB
- DMCA Notice
Description
- REDUCED Priced to Sell quickly! Exquisitely updated, gorgeous and meticulously well maintained 3 bedroom2 Bathroom home in Aberdeen Golf &Country Club. This home can be offered FULLY FURNISHED ,It has
$245,000.00 ($105.11 / sqft )
6604 Southport Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2331 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Well maintained home in Aberdeen Country Club featuring 2 bedrooms plus a den/office and an open floor plan. The dining area was expanded to create a larger living space. Tile flooring throughout. Upd
$199,000.00 ($69.05 / sqft )
6677 Southport Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2882 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Country Club living at its finest! Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the highly sought after Addison Green subdivision of Aberdeen. This
- 1