Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Aberdeen Pl 4
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$220,000.00 ($88.96 / sqft )
8813 Downing Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2473 sqft
- Provided by The Property Xperts
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PRICE IMPROVEMENT BRING ALL OFFERS. ABERDEEN COUNTRY CLUB. Featuring one of the largest lanais in Oxford.Naturally bright 3BR 2BA w expansive screened lanai, private lush garden views. Prime location
- 1