Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Abidjan Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$395,500.00 ($180.18 / sqft )
113 Dabou Loop Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2195 sqft
- Provided by E.R. Morgan Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Built in 2023. Located in Belle Glade, Florida. This stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom waterfront home, offering a breathtaking view. This home is a beautifully maintained property featuring an open con
$355,000.00 ($201.36 / sqft )
138 Dabou Loop Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1763 sqft
- Provided by Edgestone Real Estate Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Description
- his well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 1,466 square feet of comfortable living on a generous 8,107 square foot lot, and it's truly turnkey. Fresh interior paint and new bedroom carpets
- 1