Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Admirals Point
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$829,000.00 ($154.61 / sqft )
6030 Key Largo Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 5362 sqft
- Provided by BURNT STORE MARINA REALTY GRP
- Contact Ron Graves
- DMCA Notice
Description
- ***Best Value Of A Golf Course View Home With A Full Three (3) Car Garage In Gated Burnt Store Marina*** Located in the exclusive community of Admirals Point, in the largest Florida west coast marina
$750,000.00 ($246.63 / sqft )
5010 Key Largo Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3041 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Legacy
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully remodeled pool home with stunning lake and golf course view in desirable Admirals Point. Brand new, contemporary design bathrooms, huge primary bath and cabana secondary bath* enjoy indoor
$595,000.00 ($234.34 / sqft )
4030 Key Largo Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2539 sqft
- Provided by CALENDA REAL ESTATE GROUP,INC.
- Contact Cary Stewart
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located on a quiet cul de sac with stunning lake & golf course views, this beautifully maintained Bayfront model offers the true feeling of Florida living. Filled with natural light & soaring ceilings
- 1