Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Alafia Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,775,000.00 ($247.01 / sqft )
8317 Alafia Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 7186 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
- Contact Tony Baroni
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Modern riverfront living with this brand new Belvedere custom home, completed in 2024 and set on a generous .65 acre lot in a private gated community along the Alafia River canal. *High and Dry from l
$1,700,000.00 ($239.44 / sqft )
8603 Alafia Hills Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 7
- Approx. 7100 sqft
- Approx. 5.01 acres
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Amanda Wilty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this private retreat where luxury, functionality, and natural beauty converge on 5 acres within a gated equestrian community. Completely renovated in 2025, this custom estate features a che
$1,200,000.00
8353 Alafia Pointe Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 1.85 acres
- Provided by BELLO & ASSOCIATES REALTY, LLC
- Contact ROXANA BELLO
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Build your dream home on this exceptional vacant lot located at 8353 Alafia Pointe Dr in Riverview, offering access and scenic views of the Alafia River. Situated in an established and growing communi
$1,200,000.00 ($240.05 / sqft )
111 Alafia Estates Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4999 sqft
- Approx. 5.11 acres
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- Contact Brenda Wade
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to the lifestyle you've been waiting for. Set on 5.11 stunning acres, this custom built Southern Tradition estate is a rare blend of refined elegance, modern luxury, and peaceful, nature fille
$394,900.00 ($270.48 / sqft )
4162 Alafia Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1460 sqft
- Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- Contact Kristine Hunter, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- High & dry on the Alafia! (no flooding happened here with the storms of 2024) Create your perfect Oasis with this Cute Florida style 4 bedroom, 2 bath home sitting on just under 1/2 acre on the Alafi
$349,000.00
8339 Alafia Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- Contact Clay Glover, Jr
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 2 of 2 lots available only two magnificent canal / waterfront lots left. Lot #6 of 14 total is one of the last two remaining lots in alafia pointe (lot#5 coming soon). Although the lot is located on
$349,000.00
8331 Alafia Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- Contact Clay Glover, Jr
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1 of 2 lots available only two magnificent canal / waterfront lots left. Lot #5 of 14 total is one of the last two remaining lots in alafia pointe (lot#5 coming soon). Although the lot is located on
$67,000.00
1204 Davies Road More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
- Contact Anthony Medina
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Exceptional 0.17 acre vacant lot, an ideal canvas for investors or future homeowners looking to create a custom residence in a desirable, well established Brandon neighborhood. Nestled in the heart of
$55,000.00
931 Estelle Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA