Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Alamanda Vista Sub
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$165,000.00 ($98.39 / sqft )
521 22nd Street Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1677 sqft
- Provided by Fidelity Realty Advisors Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Unlock the potential of this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath single family home located at 521 N 22nd Street in Fort Pierce. Built in 1959 and offering approximately 1,400+ square feet of living space, this prope
$1,500.00 ($0.46 / sqft )
205 22nd Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 3267 sqft
- Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1