Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Alaqua
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3545 Legacy Hills Court, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
$4,800,000.00 ($290.15 / sqft )

3545 Legacy Hills Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 16543 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.55 acres
  1. MLSID: O6396829
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Ellen Bessette
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Behind three private gates, this extraordinary home offers a rare opportunity to own one of Central Floridas most impressive luxury residences located in the gated Enclave within the guard gated commu
Active
Details for 1856 Alaqua Drive, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
$1,450,000.00 ($239.75 / sqft )

1856 Alaqua Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6048 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.38 acres
  1. MLSID: O6392922
  2. Provided by DOVER INTERNATIONAL CO., INC.
  3. Contact Louis Joachim
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to alaqua drive, luxurious upgraded excutive home reflects timeless appeal **sprawling over an acre of tropical green & fresh landscape**enclaved in the estate gates of alaqua the areas most
Active
Details for 3001 185th Street 111, Aventura, FL 33180
$425,000.00

3001 185th Street 111 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10493765
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, Location, Location! Gorgeous Waterviews! Direct views of the backyard waterfront dock. Boat Slips available for rent. Ample closet space, plus 2 additional large custom built closets. 2
Active
Details for 611 Alaqua Drive, Freeport, FL 32439
$279,000.00 ($224.28 / sqft )

611 Alaqua Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1244 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788915
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Southeast Alabama
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home located on Alaqua Bayou, just steps from Choctawhatchee Bay. This property offers a great opportunity as an investment or full time residence. Enjoy peaceful water views
Active
Details for 3001 185th Street 515, Aventura, FL 33180
$5,000.00 ($3.88 / sqft )

3001 185th Street 515 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1288 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004884
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3001 185th Street 515, Aventura, FL 33180
$3,000.00 ($0.01 / sqft )

3001 185th Street 515 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 260000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028205
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3001 185th Street 222, Aventura, FL 33180
$2,195.00 ($2.63 / sqft )

3001 185th Street 222 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 836 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024649
  2. Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Mediterranean condo with nice view of pool area. washer & dryer inside the unit. high impact windows. high 10" ceilings and crown molding. Large size 1 bedroom 1 bath. covered assigned parki
Wade M. Berlin