Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Alaqua Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$4,800,000.00 ($290.15 / sqft )
3545 Legacy Hills Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 10
- Approx. 16543 sqft
- Approx. 1.55 acres
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- Contact Ellen Bessette
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Behind three private gates, this extraordinary home offers a rare opportunity to own one of Central Floridas most impressive luxury residences located in the gated Enclave within the guard gated commu
- 1