Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Albany Walk Townhomes
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,199,000.00 ($362.67 / sqft )
407 Albany Avenue 4 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3306 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- NO FLOOD ZONE! PRIME location! Introducing a rare opportunity to own a move in ready new construction residence in the heart of South Tampas highly sought after SOHO district. This boutique community
- 1