Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Alcove
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,450,000.00 ($401.33 / sqft )
6353 Isla Del Ray Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3613 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Sheryl VanDuren
- DMCA Notice
Description
- You won't want to miss this one......Indulge in the epitome of lakeside luxury at The Alcove at Waterside by Neal Signature Homes, an exclusive enclave within the vibrant Waterside District of Lakewoo
$1,325,000.00 ($268.16 / sqft )
1504 Corfu Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4941 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Jeanne Egan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the stunning 1504 Corfu Place. This never lived in and perfectly tucked away home is on a cul de sac street and positioned on a larger, premi
$426,000.00 ($345.22 / sqft )
363 14th Street Nw Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1234 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Irene Rue
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Charming 1926 Gem Near Beaches Not in a Flood Zone! Welcome to this unusual and charming 2 story home in the heart of Largo! Originally built as a duplex and thoughtfully converted into a single fam
- 1