Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Alhambra Villas Condo 0104
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 217 Hill Avenue 20, DELAND, FL 32724
$227,900.00 ($213.59 / sqft )

217 Hill Avenue 20 Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1067 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4934458
  2. Provided by UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
  3. Contact Christie Vaccaro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. All New! Beautifully updated condominium remodeling, and energy efficient. Move in ready. Natural light flows through the new energy efficient windows a
Active
Details for 249 Hill Avenue 30, DELAND, FL 32724
$192,500.00 ($184.56 / sqft )

249 Hill Avenue 30 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1043 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4946364
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Joyce Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to effortless living in this completely remodeled, move in ready condo, thoughtfully updated from top to bottom and located in a desirable 55+ community. Every detail has been addressed, offer
Active
Details for 201 Hill Avenue 150, DELAND, FL 32724
$189,900.00 ($174.22 / sqft )

201 Hill Avenue 150 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1090 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4939262
  2. Provided by UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
  3. Contact Christie Vaccaro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated End Unit One Story Condominium. 55 + with 80/20 rule. Featuring; all new Luxury Vinyl Plank flooring, light fixtures, ceiling fans, toilets, vanities and fresh paint. In the kitchen you have n
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$183,500.00 ($187.44 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 979 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6154351
  2. Provided by YOUR HOME SOLD GUARANTEED REAL
  3. Contact Jesus Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Alhambra Villas, DeLand's premier 55+ community! Nestled conveniently between the enchanting Orlando and the sunny shores of Daytona Beach, this property offers the best of both worlds. Ste
Active
Details for 151 Hill Avenue 100, DELAND, FL 32724
$145,000.00 ($148.11 / sqft )

151 Hill Avenue 100 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 979 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947522
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Brandon Kephart
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to low maintenance living in this well kept home located in a sought after 55+ community. Enjoy a functional layout with comfortable living space, a bright kitchen, convenient indoor laundry,
Wade M. Berlin