Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Alina Boca Raton Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$7,475,000.00 ($1,156.94 / sqft )
220 Mizner Boulevard 501 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 6461 sqft
- Approx. 9.00 acres
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- On site sales gallery open seven days a week. Move in ready at ALINA Residences! One of the last remaining developer residences, Experience the height of luxury at ALINA Residences in Boca Raton. This
$7,400,000.00 ($1,524.52 / sqft )
220 Mizner Boulevard Ph904 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4854 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- SALES GALLERY OPEN MON SUN. One of the last Developer units! Experience penthouse living at its finest at ALINA Residences in Boca Raton. This 3 bedroom + den, 3.5 bath home features soaring 11 foot
$6,750,000.00 ($1,304.60 / sqft )
210 Mizner Boulevard 301 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 5174 sqft
- Approx. 9.00 acres
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome home to the crown jewel of the Alina Residences ALINA 210 (New Construction). This is the only North East exposure corner available in 210; featuring 4 bedrooms + den and 4.5 baths spanning 4,
$3,595,000.00 ($1,219.47 / sqft )
200 Mizner Boulevard 715 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2948 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful, Turn Key Residence in ALINA 200! This Special 2 Bedroom plus Den lives like a 3 Bedroom! The Spacious Home affords 3.5 Bathrooms designed by Porcelanosa, a Scavolini Chef's Kitchen with a
- 1