Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Allendale Terrace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 710 36th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$1,950,000.00 ($533.37 / sqft )

710 36th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3656 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493823
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Precella Wallace
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern Living in Allendale Terrace Estate. Experience effortless, worry free luxury in this exceptional estate located in a coveted NON FLOOD, NON EVACUATION ZONE in historic Allendale Terrace. Surrou
Active
Details for 3730 Foster Hill Drive N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$1,200,000.00 ($248.55 / sqft )

3730 Foster Hill Drive N Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4828 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8414685
  2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact Carter Clarke, IV
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your dream home awaits on coveted Foster Hill Drive in Allendale Terrace. Welcome to this spectacular Craftsman style pool home situated on a rare double lot along a charming, tree lined red brick str
Active
Listing Details for 40th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$775,000.00

40th Avenue N More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8500663
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Brad Bohnert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If youve been waiting for the right opportunity in Allendale this is where your search endsand your vision begins. Because opportunities like this dont come along often: a cleared homesite positioned
Active
Details for 734 37th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$719,999.00 ($421.55 / sqft )

734 37th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1708 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8455226
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Magdalena Chytra
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BACK ON THE MARKET AFTER EXTENSIVE UPGRADES COMPLETED IN MAY 2026! This charming property with a detached Mother In Law suite is located high & dry in t
Active
Details for 735 40th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$689,000.00 ($416.57 / sqft )

735 40th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1654 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504827
  2. Provided by FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jessica Yatooma
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated and truly turnkey, this move in ready Allendale home blends high end design with major updates and smart home features throughout. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers an open concep
Active
Details for 3649 Haines Road N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$499,500.00

3649 Haines Road N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: TB8451810
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Jason Caldwell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey Duplex in Prime St. Petersburg Location Strong Cash Flow, Updated Units, and No Flood Zone! This prime duplex off Haines Road offers the perfect blend of location, stability, and upside. Nes
Active
Details for 3651 Haines Road N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$1,950.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

3651 Haines Road N More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1901 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503934
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Jason Caldwell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 3651 Haines Rd N in St. Petersburga charming and well maintained home located in a convenient and desirable area. This property offers a comfortable living space with plenty of natural ligh
Wade M. Berlin