Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Allens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 410 Donegan Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$1,190,000.00 ($39.20 / sqft )

410 Donegan Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 30361 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143616
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ruben Gallo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional commercial real estate opportunity in a high traffic, high visibility area of Donegan. This property includes a freestanding structure situated on a large lot of over 30,000 sq. ft., provi
Active
Details for 35400 Lake Ray Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$850,000.00 ($410.83 / sqft )

35400 Lake Ray Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2069 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.96 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8505948
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Brittney Faedo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private country retreat! Situated on 6 picturesque acres, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a dedicated office offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and p
Active
Details for 1668 Allens Ridge Drive N, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
$689,000.00 ($223.99 / sqft )

1668 Allens Ridge Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3076 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497852
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Vivian Resnick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Allens Ridge, where comfort, efficiency, and location come together in a home that checks all the boxes. This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom Pool home offers over 2,100 heated square feet with a tho
Active
Details for 400 Greenup Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$595,000.00

400 Greenup Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: S5106822
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  3. Contact Teresa Reilly-O'Doherty
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Commercial zoned .81 acres ready for development. Zoning is B3, General Commercial in the heart of downtown Kissimmee. This property is high and dry. Possible uses moderate intensity retail, service,
Active
Details for 7625 Misty Lane, Inverness, FL 34450
$449,000.00 ($99.67 / sqft )

7625 Misty Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4505 sqft
  1. MLSID: 851725
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for a spacious home 2.5 miles to downtown Inverness, yet in the quiet country? Look no further! This 5 BR/ 3 Bath brick ranch on a corner lot with above ground pool/deck is just the start of
Active
Details for 1106 Otto Point, Inverness, FL 34450
$349,900.00 ($186.32 / sqft )

1106 Otto Point Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1878 sqft
  1. MLSID: 849578
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of nature and convenience in this meticulously maintained home. This is a true Gospel Island waterfront paradise. Nestled amongst majestic granddaddy oak and cypress trees o
Active
Details for 508 Booker Street, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
$319,000.00

508 Booker Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: V4948105
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
  3. Contact Ricardo Adames
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor opportunity + house hack potential in one property welcome to this income producing duplex at 508/510 booker st, offering immediate cash flow with upside. 2 bedrooms, 1 bath on each side. On
Active
Details for 702 Lucky Street, TITUSVILLE, FL 32780
$259,000.00 ($215.83 / sqft )

702 Lucky Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393140
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under construction. Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer ~ completed in 2026 and never lived in, this brand new construction home i
Active
Details for 7814 Turkey Creek Road, PLANT CITY, FL 33567
$250,000.00 ($292.06 / sqft )

7814 Turkey Creek Road Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 856 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.33 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8494829
  2. Provided by PLANT CITY REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Pamela Pomfret
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. "Short Sale" Charming Rural Home with Pond and Acreage Discover the perfect blend of tranquility and rural living in this delightful home, ideally suited for those seeking land with a po
Active
Details for 4215 31st Drive 204, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$205,000.00 ($170.83 / sqft )

4215 31st Drive 204 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539325
  2. Provided by UNIVERSITY REALTY
  3. Contact Matt Price
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. TOP FLOOR 2 bed/2 bath condo with a spacious layout close to the University of Florida, UF Health Shands Hospital, and shopping! MOVE IN READY and featu
Wade M. Berlin