Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Allways
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$499,000.00 ($138.69 / sqft )
4988 Clarcona Ocoee Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3598 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Janay Thomas
- DMCA Notice
Description
- DETACHED UNIT, INCOME PRODUCING, AND SELLER CONCESSIONS OFFERED, and then this home continues to surprise you at every turn. Step inside the main property, which is 1,957 square feet of warm, comforta
$499,000.00 ($138.69 / sqft )
- Approx. 3598 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Janay Thomas
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 1