Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Almar Estates Resub
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,750,000.00 ($625.00 / sqft )
50 30th Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 2800 sqft
- Provided by Prestige Waterfront Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Luxury duplex in prime Wilton Manors location! 155 Ft on the water. This property has re development possibilities of up to 22 units! Currently being used as a vacation rental. Each side is a 3 bed 2
$724,000.00
14 29th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Provided by Realsperity
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- HIGH PERFORMING VACATION PARADISE! Fully renovated, Professionally equipped as an Airbnb. This stylish home is the perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and fun. Escape the sun under the shade in the mass
- 1