Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Aloma
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5688 Oak Lake Trail, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$785,500.00 ($177.84 / sqft )

5688 Oak Lake Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4417 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686337
  2. Provided by FLATFEE.COM
  3. Contact Cliff Glansen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 3151 square foot waterfront home in a gated community featuring five bedrooms, three full baths, and an oversize three car garage. This beautifully maintained home offers high volume ceilings
Active
Details for 1977 Dundee Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$695,500.00 ($384.68 / sqft )

1977 Dundee Drive More Like This

  1. Approx. 1808 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6341378
  2. Provided by HOMEVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Janice Cullity
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fantastic location in the heart of the City of Winter Park. This free standing Professional Office building, zoned O 2, sits on a spacious corner lot with ample parking both on site and along the stre
Active
Details for 5695 Pond Pine Point, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$659,000.00 ($176.11 / sqft )

5695 Pond Pine Point Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3742 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393128
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Karen Ripperger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Imagine a home where elegance and comfort are seamlessly woven togetherand where every space invites you to relax, connect, and entertain in style. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the exclusive g
Active
Details for 2695 Cypress Head Trail, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$650,000.00 ($213.40 / sqft )

2695 Cypress Head Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3046 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397908
  2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  3. Contact Johan Chaparro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLERS. Located in the sought after Gated Community of Aloma Woods in Oviedo FL, this Beautiful Updated Property Features 4 Beds, 3 Baths, 2 Car Garage and a Screened in Pool Backyard. Its
Active
Details for 2752 Cypress Head Trail, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$575,000.00 ($207.66 / sqft )

2752 Cypress Head Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2769 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149558
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Justin Jodha
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bath home in the gated section of sought after Aloma Woods, one of Oviedos premier NATURAL GAS communities. Move in ready and thoughtfully upgraded, th
Active
Details for 2955 Sabel Oak Place, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$536,000.00 ($68.36 / sqft )

2955 Sabel Oak Place Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 7841 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8457954
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
  3. Contact Shirley Godefroy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your perfect Florida retreat! LOCATION, LOCATION: Nestled in a peaceful and well established quiet neighborhood of Aloma Woods. Enjoy the benefits of a low HOA, BLOCK construction, and
Active
Details for 1438 Tierra Circle, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$525,000.00 ($241.38 / sqft )

1438 Tierra Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2175 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403855
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Tony Nicolas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming, Fully Renovated Pool Home in Sought After Winter Park. Welcome to this beautifully updated pool home, ideally located in desirable Winter Parkjust minutes from premier shopping, dining, and
Active
Details for 2231 Nairn Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$499,000.00 ($352.40 / sqft )

2231 Nairn Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1416 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6369016
  2. Provided by PARK TOWN REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact David Auerbach
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely Remodeled Winter Park Home Prime Location Beautifully updated single family home located in the heart of Winter Park. This residence was fully remodeled in 2019, offering peace of mind wi
Active
Details for 230 Strathy Lane, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$499,000.00 ($383.55 / sqft )

230 Strathy Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1301 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6371054
  2. Provided by PARK TOWN REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact David Auerbach
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2707 Tierra Circle, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
$495,000.00 ($217.30 / sqft )

2707 Tierra Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2278 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398979
  2. Provided by RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  3. Contact Hannah True
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked into one of Winter Park's most convenient pockets, this thoughtfully updated residence offers a seamless blend of comfort, style, and convenience. With three bedrooms and two bathrooms, the lay
Wade M. Berlin