Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Alta Vista
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 207 Maxwell Street, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$735,000.00 ($204.45 / sqft )

207 Maxwell Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3595 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4954213
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Gate Arty
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Tucked into Beacon Hill Historic Districtone of Lakelands most admired historic pocketsthis Mediterranean style 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence is the kind
Active
Details for 4201 Wyoming Avenue, Tampa, FL 33616
$629,000.00 ($240.81 / sqft )

4201 Wyoming Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2612 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507853
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned on an expansive 75x147 corner lot in a non flood zone, this beautifully renovated residence offers a refined blend of modern design, generous outdoor space, and exceptional convenience. Tho
Active
Details for 4201 Wyoming Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33616
$629,000.00 ($240.81 / sqft )

4201 Wyoming Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2612 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507853
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Stephen Gay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1065 10th Street Nw, LARGO, FL 33770
$589,999.00 ($208.63 / sqft )

1065 10th Street Nw Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2828 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8421869
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Orien Devine
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. ?? Pre Construction 4 Bedroom Home in Largo Welcome to 1065 10th St NW, Largo, FL 33770 a brand new 4 bedroom, 2 bath pre construction home designed with todays homeow
Active
Details for 4002 Oklahoma Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33616
$535,000.00 ($267.37 / sqft )

4002 Oklahoma Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2001 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500471
  2. Provided by WILLOW HOMES REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Trey Campagna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully reimagined 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom gem nestled on a very rare oversized corner lot in the highly desirable South Tampa neighborhood! This is not your typical renovation. Ever
Active
Details for 1682 Wilmar Avenue, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
$399,900.00 ($297.55 / sqft )

1682 Wilmar Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469418
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Marianne Knowles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE ADJUSTMENT! Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath home on Wilmar Avenue in charming Tarpon Springs, where stylish upgrades and e
Active
Details for 408 Maxwell Street, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$265,000.00

408 Maxwell Street More Like This

  1. MLSID: L4954511
  2. Provided by XCELLENCE REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Leigh Harris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Build your dream home on this 1/4 acre lot in highly sought after neighborhood located in the heart of Lakeland! Located near Lake Hollingsworth, Cleveland Heights Golf Course, Southgate Shopping Cent
Active
Details for 311 Osceola Avenue, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
$239,000.00 ($183.85 / sqft )

311 Osceola Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6322764
  2. Provided by UNITED REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Yeny Fanning
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. No CDD, NO land lease, No HOA, large yard to build more on the property. 3/2 fully remodeled. ACCEPTING ALL OFFERS, see this renovated move in ready modern 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with the latest
Active
Details for 6108 Safford Street, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$169,900.00 ($126.41 / sqft )

6108 Safford Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6348282
  2. Provided by CAPITAL HOMES INC
  3. Contact Craig Turturo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully mobile home with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Step inside to discover a tastefully designed interior featuring elegant tile floors that flow seamlessly throughout the home.
Active
Details for 425 Kissimmee Avenue, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
$95,000.00 ($2.98 / sqft )

425 Kissimmee Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 31870 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4936906
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
  3. Contact Teri Hunter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ********PLEASE READ THE DESCRIPTION FIRST BEFORE CALLING!*******. The property needs to be a full renovation already had a demo so its a blank slate. Or Demo the building and rebuild. Please do your o
Wade M. Berlin