Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Alta Vista Tracts
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$629,000.00 ($240.81 / sqft )
4201 Wyoming Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2612 sqft
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Positioned on an expansive 75x147 corner lot in a non flood zone, this beautifully renovated residence offers a refined blend of modern design, generous outdoor space, and exceptional convenience. Tho
$629,000.00 ($240.81 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2612 sqft
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Stephen Gay
- DMCA Notice
Description
$535,000.00 ($267.37 / sqft )
4002 Oklahoma Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2001 sqft
- Provided by WILLOW HOMES REALTY, LLC
- Contact Trey Campagna
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully reimagined 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom gem nestled on a very rare oversized corner lot in the highly desirable South Tampa neighborhood! This is not your typical renovation. Ever
$3,600.00 ($2.13 / sqft )
4206 Wisconsin Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1692 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Sarah Boynton
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Fully furnished pool home. Price listed is for annual tenant. Daily, weekly, monthly options also available. Inquire about price & availability! Buckle up, because your south tampa pool dreams are abo
$2,995.00 ($2.09 / sqft )
4106 Oklahoma Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1430 sqft
- Provided by EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY
- Contact Dan Galati
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this charming South Tampa home conveniently located just off Dale Mabry Highway! This well maintained SINGLE STORY HOUSE features 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, including a PRIVATE EN SUITE
- 1