Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Alva
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$750,000.00
Wilkinson Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 2.04 acres
- Provided by WHITE WHALE REAL ESTATE
- Contact Christopher Schwarz
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Extremely Rare 2 Acre Residential Parcel Between US1 and the River Sub dividable, Buildable, NO HOA, Not in a flood zone! Located in one of Edgewaters most sought after corridors between US1 and t
$700,000.00
106 Lamont Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 1.61 acres
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- Contact Mohammad Hasan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This vacant land is 1.9 acres, clear land, located in one of busiest highway US 1 in Edgewater Florida. This vacant land is very ideal for any kind of commercial spaces like retail complex, apartment
$429,000.00 ($183.96 / sqft )
1631 17th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2332 sqft
- Provided by R N B REALTY
- Contact Lisa Toler
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this charming 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in the Woodfield's Area. This home feature a flexible office space and a generous family room right off the kitchen, ideal for everyday living and ente
$419,000.00
0 Park Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by THE BARNETT GROUP, INC.
- Contact Larry Brinson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Almost 2 Acres of Prime Industrial/ Commercial Property, 2 street road frontage 245.99 on Mango Tree and 321.32 on Park Ave. One street from Park Towne Industrial Park. Great high traffic site for you
$239,000.00 ($100.42 / sqft )
103 Flagler Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2380 sqft
- Provided by LOCAL LIVING REALTY GROUP
- Contact Haley Clevenger
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Investor special in a highly desirable Edgewater location! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is situated on a large corner lot just minutes from the Intracoastal Waterway, offering incredible potential for
$18,750.00
2118 Robert Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Amber Pindak
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Build your dream home or invest in Florida land! Nestled in the peaceful rural charm of Alva, this affordably priced vacant lot offers the perfect opportunity to own a slice of paradise. Located in a
$16,950.00
4240 24th Street More Like This Login To Like
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Sandy Limberger
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Opportunity knocks to own your beautiful single family residential building lot in Alva! Just bring your house plans and build your dream home in this private Non deed restricted neighborhood. Mature
- 1