Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Amber Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$378,500.00 ($157.71 / sqft )
2075 Hedgerow Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2400 sqft
- Provided by PARK PLACE REAL ESTATE
- Contact Fook Snipper
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this charming home in the heart of Ocoee! Located at 2075 Hedgerow Circle, this property offers a spacious layout with high ceilings and an open feel from the moment you walk in. The large
- 1