Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Amberly Oaks Twnhms
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$350,000.00 ($151.65 / sqft )
4445 Amberly Oaks Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2308 sqft
- Provided by KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
- Contact Mira Devetak
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Prime Location Alert! Don't miss out on this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse that exudes modern luxury and comfort. With a 1 car garage and additional guest parking, convenienc
- 1