Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Anchorage
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 20001 Gulf Boulevard 405, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
$1,200,000.00 ($824.74 / sqft )

20001 Gulf Boulevard 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1455 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500587
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Bill Kulaga
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover elevated coastal living at The Anchorage, a gated waterfront community completed in 2022 along more than 220 feet of beautiful Intracoastal frontage in Indian Shores. This professionally des
Active
Details for 16910 Bay Street E 502, Jupiter, FL 33477
$975,000.00 ($514.51 / sqft )

16910 Bay Street E 502 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1895 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020228
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the top! This exceptional penthouse residence in the Anchorage at Jonathan's Landing offers breathtaking, unobstructed waterfront views and the very best of coastal living. Ideally situated
Active
Details for 6415 Midnight Pass Road 904, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$975,000.00 ($655.68 / sqft )

6415 Midnight Pass Road 904 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1487 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.61 acres
  1. MLSID: A4681028
  2. Provided by NORTHGROUP REAL ESTATE, INC
  3. Contact Rick Bumbaca
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxurious Coastal Living at its Finest. Welcome to a lifestyle of unparalleled elegance in this impeccably renovated 9th floor corner unit at Anchorage Yacht and Tennis on Siesta Key. Revel in the e
Active
Details for 6415 Midnight Pass Road 211, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$849,900.00 ($304.08 / sqft )

6415 Midnight Pass Road 211 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2795 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.61 acres
  1. MLSID: A4675481
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Mina Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Deeded beach access, Intracoastal waterway frontage with boat dockage AND room for the whole family! Discover the epitome of coastal living in this fabulous three bedroom, two and a half bath residenc
Active
Details for 16910 Bay Street E204, Jupiter, FL 33477
$835,000.00 ($494.67 / sqft )

16910 Bay Street E204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1688 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11122952
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful waterfront condo in the gated community of Jonathan's Landing, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers an open concept layout with a chef's kitchen, LG stainless steel appliances, and spacio
Active
Details for 6415 Midnight Pass Road 306, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$595,800.00 ($400.13 / sqft )

6415 Midnight Pass Road 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1489 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.61 acres
  1. MLSID: A4667533
  2. Provided by DELUCA REALTY INC
  3. Contact Anthony DeLuca
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to one of the best locations on Siesta Key. The Anchorage is located on the corner of Stickney Point and Midnight Pass. Its all about convenience and living the good life. Location is fantasti
Active
Details for 6415 Midnight Pass Road 705, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$584,500.00 ($392.55 / sqft )

6415 Midnight Pass Road 705 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1489 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4683086
  2. Provided by DELUCA REALTY INC
  3. Contact Anthony DeLuca
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the best location on Siesta Key. The Anchorage is located on the corner of Stickney Point and Midnight Pass. Its all about convenience and living the good life. Walk to bars, restaurants, t
Active
Details for 835 Anchorage Lane, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
$459,900.00 ($179.65 / sqft )

835 Anchorage Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2560 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492576
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Shay Adelman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ** Totally Remodeled Palm Harbor Home! ** The Anchorage at Lake Tarpon is a charming neighborhood nestled next to John Chestnut Park along the East Lake corridor. Youll fall in love with this beautifu
Active
Details for 1010 Mainsail Way, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
$440,000.00 ($202.11 / sqft )

1010 Mainsail Way Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2177 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884808
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Kayla McDonald, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1010 Mainsail Way in Palm Harbor, FL, a beautifully maintained home located in a desirable 55+ active adult community with an exceptionally low HOA of just $500 per year. This move in ready
Active
Details for 11308 Amerindian Court, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
$429,000.00 ($156.00 / sqft )

11308 Amerindian Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2750 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472073
  2. Provided by PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Lisa VanDeBoe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated waterfront home with Gulf access in Crystal River, Floridadesigned for elevated coastal living. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers 2,006 square feet of open concept
Wade M. Berlin