Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Andalucia
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6308 Marbella Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$4,300,000.00 ($371.17 / sqft )

6308 Marbella Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 11585 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8502916
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Zales
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on one of Tampa Bays largest single bayfront parcels within the gated community of Andalucia, this custom waterfront estate offers 150 feet (1 acre) of direct bay frontage, panoramic views of Tamp
Active
Details for 6315 Marbella Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$1,299,000.00 ($250.97 / sqft )

6315 Marbella Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5176 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8375338
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
  3. Contact Michelle Deaton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Calling all Boaters. Nestled in the gated community of Andalucia, this exceptional 4 bedroom, 3 full and 2 half bath estate is a masterpiece of waterfront luxury. From the moment you arrive, the impre
Active
Details for 6107 Marbella Boulevard, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$1,190,000.00 ($157.35 / sqft )

6107 Marbella Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7563 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487718
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Shawna Calvert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 6107 Marbella Blvd, Apollo Beach, FL | 4 Bedrooms | 5 Bathrooms | 5,206 Sq Ft | Canal Front | Private Dock & Lift | Gated Andalucia Located in the guard gated waterfront community of Andalucia, thi
Active
Details for 1422 Jumana Loop, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$998,000.00 ($222.42 / sqft )

1422 Jumana Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4487 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492405
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Norman Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxurious 5 Bedroom Estate in Guard Gated Andalucia Oversized Boat Slip Included! Motivated Seller! Welcome to this exceptional 5 bedroom, 5.5 bath custom pool home, thoughtfully designed with a fle
Active
Details for 5914 La Rosa Lane, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$995,000.00 ($238.32 / sqft )

5914 La Rosa Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4175 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473800
  2. Provided by HOMESCENE REALTY
  3. Contact Dustin Anderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Remodeled Pool Home in Guard Gated Waterfront Community Beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home offering 3,108 sq ft of living space on a private 0.34 acre (14,514 sq ft) cul de sac lot in t
Active
Details for 1406 Alhambra Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$975,000.00 ($241.46 / sqft )

1406 Alhambra Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4038 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8427723
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Sarah Meyers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CUSTOM LUXURY POOL home in guard gated Andalucia, Apollo Beach, near Tampa. With over 3,100 sq ft, 5 bedrooms, 4.5 baths, and a private office, this move in ready home offers a flexible layout with th
Active
Details for 4767 Marston Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$919,000.00 ($239.20 / sqft )

4767 Marston Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3842 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008289
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 4 bath home offers the perfect balance of comfort, style, and functionality. Filled with natural light, the open layout flows easily from room to room, with new flo
Active
Details for 5119 Beland Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$749,000.00 ($218.11 / sqft )

5119 Beland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3434 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161393
  2. Provided by William Raveis Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional opportunity in gated Andalucia. This beautifully upgraded one story home on a corner lot offers refined South Florida living with impact windows, an open concept design, chef's kitchen, sp
Active
Details for 6451 Rubia Circle, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$670,000.00

6451 Rubia Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8405711
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact John Paiva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to build your dream home on this oversized lot with over 100 feet of waterfront in the exclusive gated community of Andalucia. This property provides sailboat water with no fixed brid
Active
Details for 4830 Navali Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$525,000.00 ($195.90 / sqft )

4830 Navali Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2680 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157886
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and private corner unit townhometruly a steal in Andalucia! Built in 2021, this is the largest model in the gated community, offering 2,124 sq. ft. of living space with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bat
Wade M. Berlin