Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Anthony Grove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 111 Berenger Walk, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
$625,000.00

111 Berenger Walk Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10538556
  2. Provided by Realty Hub
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning single family home 5 spacious bedrooms and 3 Full bathrooms with 2 car garage, providing great space for a large family. Kitchen features granite countertops, stainless appliance. Spacio
Active
Details for 164 Berenger Walk, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
$620,000.00 ($204.96 / sqft )

164 Berenger Walk Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3025 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007936
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious and beautifully updated waterfront home located in the desirable gated community of Victoria Grove. Over 3,000 sqft of living space, this two story residence features 4 bedroo
Active
Details for 114 Lancaster Way, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
$618,500.00 ($220.97 / sqft )

114 Lancaster Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2799 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009294
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This property qualifies for a $10,000 LENDER CREDIT! Discover this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a 2 car garage, nestled in the highly sought after gated community of Anthon
Active
Details for 212 Kensington Way, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
$579,999.00 ($210.15 / sqft )

212 Kensington Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2760 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11107509
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in a gated community just off 441where convenience meets comfort! Step into a spacious living and dining area that flows seamlessly into the kitchen, featur
Active
Details for 159 Berenger Walk, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
$520,000.00 ($224.14 / sqft )

159 Berenger Walk Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2320 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162397
  2. Provided by Freedom Realty of America, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated single family home located in the heart of Royal Palm Beach. This move in ready property features modern finishes, updated kitchen and bathrooms, spacious living areas, and a wel
Active
Details for 112 Lancaster Way, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
$478,000.00 ($206.03 / sqft )

112 Lancaster Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2320 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010979
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 Bed, 2 Bath & 2 Car Garage, Located In The Desirable Gated Community Of Victoria Groves. Features: Open Floor Plan, Large Living Areas, Volume Ceilings, & Tile Flooring In The Main Living Spaces. Ki
Active
Details for 120 Hamilton Terrace, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
$469,900.00

120 Hamilton Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10549457
  2. Provided by Trans Global Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled on a serene lake within a gated community, this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home is truly move in ready. Freshly painted interiors create a bright, welcoming feel, complemented by
Active
Details for 131 Lancaster Way, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
$465,000.00 ($225.84 / sqft )

131 Lancaster Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2059 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003982
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEAUTIFUL lakefront home in desirable Victoria Groves! Featuring diagonal tile throughout, Cherrywood cabinetry, crown molding, Jack and Jill bathroom, spacious open floor plan, breathtaking lake view
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$3,500.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2433 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015696
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rent service Includes XFINITY Internet, Xfinity TV and HBO, 3X1 HD TV Boxes with 150 hours of X1 Cloud DVR, XFINITY Home Alarm, 24 HR Manned Security ...Enjoy a comfortable property.
Active
Details for 159 Berenger Walk, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33414
$3,500.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

159 Berenger Walk Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2320 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006837
  2. Provided by Freedom Realty of America, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained single family home located in the desirable gated community of Victoria Grove. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a bright, open layout with high ceilings, neutral finishes
Wade M. Berlin