Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Antigua Village I D Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2403 Antigua Circle M1, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$229,000.00 ($198.10 / sqft )

2403 Antigua Circle M1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014529
  2. Provided by Century 21 Realty Professionals
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning! Completely renovated ground floor condo located in desirable Wynmoor village. This spacious unit features elegant porcelain floors throughout. Motorized window treatments. Open concept kitch
Active
Details for 2504 Antigua Terrace A1, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$210,000.00 ($140.85 / sqft )

2504 Antigua Terrace A1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1491 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017329
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful corner unit, fully furnished, with a patio enclosure and a private door for an easy stroll to the village pool. Inside, you'll find an updated kitchen, refreshed ceilings, and all tile floor
Active
Details for 2502 Antigua Terrace G1, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$175,000.00 ($151.38 / sqft )

2502 Antigua Terrace G1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001854
  2. Provided by Equity Florida Treasure Coast LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to resort style living in the highly desirable Antigua Village at Wynmoor, one of Coconut Creek's premier 55+ active adult communities. This beautifully maintained condo offers the perfect ble
Active
Details for 2504 Antigua Terrace B3, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$170,000.00 ($147.06 / sqft )

2504 Antigua Terrace B3 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160265
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2505 Antigua Terrace E3, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$159,000.00 ($137.54 / sqft )

2505 Antigua Terrace E3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169754
  2. Provided by Premier Listings
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. his beautifully renovated apartment in Wymore at Coconut Creek offers a bright, open floor plan featuring a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances and contemporary finishes. The spacious inter
Active
Details for 2402 Antigua Circle D1, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$2,000.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

2402 Antigua Circle D1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027026
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MUST SEE this beautiful first floor unit in Antigua Village in 55+ Wynmoor. Nicely partially furnished. wood laminate & tile flooring , kitchen with stainless steel appliances, granite counters. Enj
Active
Details for 2501 Antigua Terrace D1, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$1,900.00 ($1.64 / sqft )

2501 Antigua Terrace D1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011012
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Remodeled rental first floor, move in ready beautiful water view 2 bedrm/2 bathrm condo in wynmoor golf village. Resort style living at its best! Highly sought after community, offering a perfect blen
Active
Details for 2505 Antigua Terrace D-4, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$1,750.00

2505 Antigua Terrace D-4 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10549783
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Renovated 2 bedroom 2 full bathroom, In over 55 Gated Community "WYNMOOR" on Lyons Road. 24x7 Security, Located on the 4th floor, Elevator, Central A/C Heat, Free cable/internet, One assigned parking
Active
Details for 2401 Antigua Circle J3, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$1,650.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

2401 Antigua Circle J3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 798 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022034
  2. Provided by Century 21 Realty Professionals
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready 1bedroom/1. 5 bath available for yearly rental. Freshly painted/ clean and spacious condo with a beautiful view of the pool/garden from the screened balcony. Brand new stainless steel ap
Active
Details for 2404 Antigua Circle J4, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$1,600.00 ($2.01 / sqft )

2404 Antigua Circle J4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 798 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023075
  2. Provided by Standard Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and well maintained 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath unfurnished condo located in the highly desirable Wynmoor community. This bright unit offers a functional layout, ample storage, and a private screened
Wade M. Berlin