Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Apollo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 945 Bunker View Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$1,999,999.00 ($424.99 / sqft )

945 Bunker View Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4706 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482001
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Kim Hodgskin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CUSTOM WATERFRONT ESTATE with 236 FT of FRONTAGE + DIRECT ACCESS to TAMPA BAY! Experience a one of a kind coastal retreat designed for luxury, privacy, and effortless Florida living. This custom archi
Active
Details for 769 Kingston Court, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$1,490,000.00 ($363.33 / sqft )

769 Kingston Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4101 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8437421
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Christina Barone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Incredible opportunity!!! Waterfront luxury living! Recently remodeled inside & out with beautiful high end upgrades! Vacation all year round in this gorgeous waterfront pool home with 162 ft. Of seaw
Active
Details for 1029 Bal Harbour Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$1,195,000.00 ($340.84 / sqft )

1029 Bal Harbour Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3506 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487743
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact John D Hudson, P.A.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront dream home or VRBO/Airbnb generating potential of up to $20k monthly income optionally sold turnkey! Welcome to an extraordinary, fully furnished waterfront estatean impeccably curated coas
Active
Details for 937 Bunker View Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$1,150,000.00 ($246.99 / sqft )

937 Bunker View Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4656 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8326263
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Brandon Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Waterfront Oasis in Highly Sought After Neighborhood. Welcome to your dream home! This exquisitely renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom waterfront gem offers unparalleled luxury and comfort. Nestl
Active
Details for 830 Golf Island Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$1,049,000.00 ($253.38 / sqft )

830 Golf Island Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4140 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8433598
  2. Provided by WEICHERT, REALTORS - NEXON
  3. Contact Han Bautista
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New furniture & move in ready! Motivated seller offering seller credit toward upgrades. Fully furnished and beautifully updated with NO CDD and NO HOA! Private boat dock and lift included. Experience
Active
Details for 624 Kingston Court, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$990,000.00 ($168.43 / sqft )

624 Kingston Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5878 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504604
  2. Provided by RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
  3. Contact Barrett Henry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Waterfront pool home on kingston court elevated, built to last, never flooded, deep water canal, gulf access, no hoa! Live the salt life on one of apol
Active
Details for 917 Chipaway Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$988,500.00 ($399.56 / sqft )

917 Chipaway Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2474 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464740
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Steve Carlson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to waterfront living in Apollo Beachpositioned on one of the largest, widest, and deepest canals in the area with convenient access to Tampa Bay and the Gulf. Extensively renovated in 2021
Active
Details for 711 Eagle Lane, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$985,000.00 ($174.31 / sqft )

711 Eagle Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5651 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485798
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Samuel Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Best price offer for square foot in apollo beach no hoa or cdd. Please check virtual tour links of main house and suite. Absolutely stunning in apollo beach. This house was built 2' over the required
Active
Details for 6344 Cottonwood Lane, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$889,000.00 ($296.73 / sqft )

6344 Cottonwood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2996 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471698
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Andi Simmons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience luxury living on the water in this stunning, recently renovated ranch style residence. From the moment you arrive, a pavered circular drivewa
Active
Details for 1037 Apollo Beach Boulevard D, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$850,000.00

1037 Apollo Beach Boulevard D More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 9
  2. Baths: 7
  1. MLSID: TB8474190
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Jessica Bridges
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront Income Opportunity Fully Rented Quadplex Exceptional waterfront quadplex offering immediate cash flow and long term upside. This well maintained income property features a desirable unit
Wade M. Berlin