Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Applegreen
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$414,000.00 ($338.79 / sqft )
415 61st Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1222 sqft
- Provided by KW Innovations
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath twinhome located in the heart of Margate. This bright one story home features an open and functional layout with a spacious kitchen, ample cabinetry, and a large pass
$220,000.00 ($229.17 / sqft )
603 State Road 7 2i Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 960 sqft
- Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Come and see this gorgeous corner unit on the second floor! Located in the heart of Margate, this condo offers a garden view, completely upgraded, beautiful kitchen and bathrooms granite countertop, s
$135,000.00 ($140.63 / sqft )
603 State Road 7 1c Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 960 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 55+, the community is situated in a prime location. It offers amenities such as a swimming pool, clubhouse, tennis court and well maintained common areas with one of the lowest HOA in Broward county.
$99,900.00
611 State Road 7 2e Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Provided by Real Estate II Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Owner states this building is all ages. Large unit with upgraded bathroom. Complex is conveniently located near bus, stores, restaurants, and much more. Tenant on month to month.
$2,100.00 ($2.19 / sqft )
601 State Road 7 2c Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 960 sqft
- Provided by Keyes - Boca East
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- FULLY remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in a 55+ building in Margate. Unit 2C features modern finishes throughout, including updated flooring, a stylish kitchen, upgraded bathrooms, and a bright open
$1,900.00
613 State Road 7 3e Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Provided by Signature Best Florida Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
$1,900.00 ($1.98 / sqft )
601 State Rd 7 2h Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 960 sqft
- Provided by Keyes - Boca East
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in a well maintained 55+ building. This bright unit features a functional split floor plan, generous living and dining area, ample closet space, and a screened
- 1