Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Aquavista Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 17155 Front Beach Road E501, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$860,000.00 ($612.10 / sqft )

17155 Front Beach Road E501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1405 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787721
  2. Provided by Compass
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your perfect beachside retreat at 17155 Front Beach Road in beautiful Panama City Beach. This stunning Gulf front condo offers the ideal blend of comfort, style, and uninterrupted views of
Active
Details for 17155 Front Beach Road 606w, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$775,000.00 ($551.60 / sqft )

17155 Front Beach Road 606w More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1405 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788583
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wow JUST LIKE NEW! Come see this gorgeous updated 3 bedroom coastal condo with amazing gulf views in Panama City Beach! This condo is located in the highly desirable 6th floor and west building in
Active
Details for 17155 Front Beach Road 501w, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$699,900.00 ($498.15 / sqft )

17155 Front Beach Road 501w More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1405 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787456
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. VACANT AND AVAILABLE TO BE SHOWN in person or virtually 4/11/26 4/30/26. Positioned within the highly sought after Aquavista Condominium, this exceptional corner residence delivers the kind of G
Active
Details for 17155 Front Beach Road 401w, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$699,500.00 ($497.87 / sqft )

17155 Front Beach Road 401w More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1405 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783163
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a rare west end three bedroom, wraparound residence at AquaVista. This exceptional corner unit offers unobstructed Gulf views stretching down the coastline in a low density 7 story beachfront
Active
Details for 17155 Front Beach Road W705, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$515,000.00 ($429.17 / sqft )

17155 Front Beach Road W705 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786410
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this one of a kind Gulf front condo at the iconic AquaVista! This beautifully updated unit features a Gulf front flex space that has been converted into a third bedroom (see remarks), offer
Active
Details for 17155 Front Beach Road W604, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$499,000.00 ($415.83 / sqft )

17155 Front Beach Road W604 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786141
  2. Provided by REMAX By The Sea
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gulf Front at Aqua Vista! This condo looks like new! Expansive, unobstructed Gulf views from Large Private Balcony, Living Room, Dining Room and Kitchen! The floor to ceiling, South Facing glass o
Wade M. Berlin