Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Arbor Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1948 23rd Road 1948, Homestead, FL 33035
$414,171.00

1948 23rd Road 1948 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10534003
  2. Provided by Renters Warehouse Jacksonville
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhome located in one of Homesteads most sought after gated communities. Step inside to find an open concept layout with plenty of natural light, ideal for
Active
Details for 1548 Purple Plum Lane, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$390,000.00 ($191.93 / sqft )

1548 Purple Plum Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2032 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391074
  2. Provided by IRM INVEST., REAL EST.& MGMT.
  3. Contact Max Leo Donzi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhome in the sought after community of Arborview Park in Oviedo. Inside, you'll find a bright and open layout filled with natur
Active
Details for 226 Windflower Way, OVIEDO, FL 32765
$362,000.00 ($182.09 / sqft )

226 Windflower Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1988 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402479
  2. Provided by CINO INTERNATIONAL INC
  3. Contact Wei Hsiao
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nice townhome in Oviedos Arborview Park community. 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 baths with one car garage. No rear neighbor. Tiles through the first floor and new carpet from stairs to the second floor. A
Active
Details for 274 Ann Rose Way, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$360,000.00 ($163.49 / sqft )

274 Ann Rose Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2202 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6368500
  2. Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Justin Derazza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this brand new, move in ready two story home in beautiful Leesburg, Florida, ideally situated on a desirable corner lot and offered with valuable buyer incentives. This spacious 4 bedroom,
Active
Details for 1680 Ann Rose Way Way, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$355,900.00 ($166.70 / sqft )

1680 Ann Rose Way Way New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2135 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399884
  2. Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Justin Derazza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Under Construction and now available. With $1000.00 down at contract and $10k Flex cash to apply to prepaids, closing cost, or to buy down interest rates! This bright, open concept
Active
Details for 1619 Ann Rose Way, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$350,000.00 ($131.88 / sqft )

1619 Ann Rose Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2654 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6369534
  2. Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Danielle Lituski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this stunning brand new, move in ready two story home in beautiful Leesburg, Florida! Positioned on a desirable corner lot, this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offers the perfec
Active
Details for 255 Verny Grove Lane, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$347,900.00 ($163.95 / sqft )

255 Verny Grove Lane New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2122 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402745
  2. Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Justin Derazza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Step into this brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bath home and take advantage of up to $12,000 FLEX Cash available to help buy down your interest rate or apply toward prepaid items and closin
Active
Details for 1639 Ann Rose Way, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$344,900.00 ($170.41 / sqft )

1639 Ann Rose Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2024 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394554
  2. Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Danielle Lituski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. ***Paid Closing Costs and Flex Cash available*** This brand new 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,820 sq ft of living space is designed with comfort, functionality, and mode
Active
Details for 1643 Ann Rose Way, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$343,900.00 ($157.75 / sqft )

1643 Ann Rose Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2180 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394558
  2. Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Danielle Lituski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Exceptional Value with Paid Closing Costs and Flexible Financing Options Opportunities like this dont come often. Buyers can take advantage of paid closing costs, along with Fle
Active
Details for 271 Verny Grove Lane, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$342,210.00 ($173.71 / sqft )

271 Verny Grove Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1970 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6378053
  2. Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Justin Derazza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 271 Verny Grove Lane, a beautifully crafted single story 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the desirable Arbor Park community. This thoughtfully designed home offers an open and airy la
Wade M. Berlin