Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ardisia Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 656 Junonia Boulevard, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$779,576.00 ($186.46 / sqft )

656 Junonia Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4181 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487320
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's Special: Larger Lot | Water View | Dedicated Study | Covered Patio. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to The Abaco at 656 Junonia Boulevard in
Active
Details for 664 Junonia Boulevard, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$757,248.00 ($181.12 / sqft )

664 Junonia Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4181 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6365891
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's Special: Dedicated Study | No Rear Neighbors | Covered Patio. New Construction Ready Now! Built by Americas Most Trusted Homebuilder. Welcome to the Abaco at 664 Junonia Boulevard in Ardisia P
Active
Details for 846 Junonia Boulevard, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$720,019.00 ($154.84 / sqft )

846 Junonia Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4650 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6340650
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Construction Ready Now! Built by Americas Most Trusted Homebuilder. Welcome to the Sand Key at 846 Junonia Boulevard in Ardisia Park, a spacious two story home designed for comfort, connection, a
Active
Details for 584 Moon Shell Circle, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$699,374.00 ($162.68 / sqft )

584 Moon Shell Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4299 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6364074
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's Special: Oversized Lot | No Rear Neighbors | Pond View | Dedicated Study. New Construction Ready Now! Built by Americas Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Barbados at 584 Moon Shell Cir
Active
Details for 823 Junonia Boulevard, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$678,434.00 ($175.04 / sqft )

823 Junonia Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3876 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405148
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. What's Special: Pond View | Dedicated Study | Covered Lanai | Gourmet Kitchen. New Construction August Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Sa
Active
Details for 617 Moon Shell Circle, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$677,064.00 ($173.78 / sqft )

617 Moon Shell Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3896 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405151
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. What's Special: Deep Lot | Pond View | Close to Amenities | Loft | 1st Floor Primary Suite. New Construction August Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welc
Active
Details for 668 Junonia Boulevard, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$665,138.00 ($169.64 / sqft )

668 Junonia Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3921 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6334879
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's Special: Oversized Lot | North Facing Lot | Fifth Bedroom | Three Car Tandem Garage. New Construction Ready Now! Built by Americas Most Trusted Homebuilder. Welcome to The Abaco at 668 Junonia
Active
Details for 672 Junonia Boulevard, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$625,684.00 ($164.96 / sqft )

672 Junonia Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3793 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6334874
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Construction Ready Now! Built by Americas Most Trusted Homebuilder. Welcome to the Sunset at 672 Junonia Boulevard in Ardisia Park! From the moment you arrive, this home welcomes you with charmin
Active
Details for 849 Junonia Boulevard, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$610,000.00 ($160.53 / sqft )

849 Junonia Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3800 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6346611
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's Special: Pond View | Gourmet Kitchen | Covered Extended Lanai. New Construction Ready Now! Built by Americas Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Palm at 849 Junonia Boulevard in Ardisia
Active
Details for 831 Junonia Boulevard, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$600,000.00 ($146.59 / sqft )

831 Junonia Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4093 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366133
  2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  3. Contact Michelle Campbell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What's Special: Larger Backyard | Pond View | Game Room | Gourmet Kitchen. New Construction Ready Now! Built by Americas Most Trusted Homebuilder. Welcome to the Palm at 831 Junonia Boulevard in Ardi
Wade M. Berlin