Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Arissa Place Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2100 Greenview Shores Boulevard 508, Wellington, FL 33414
$355,000.00 ($364.10 / sqft )

2100 Greenview Shores Boulevard 508 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 975 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139141
  2. Provided by Balavaan Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2040 Greenview Shores Boulevard 214, Wellington, FL 33414
$350,000.00 ($291.67 / sqft )

2040 Greenview Shores Boulevard 214 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006482
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated 2nd floor unit overlooking the most serene little lagoon and garden. This full 3 bedroom/2 bath unit comes with a garage as well as an assigned parking spot, and affords you the conve
Active
Details for 2100 Greenview Shores Boulevard 505, Wellington, FL 33414
$328,000.00 ($336.41 / sqft )

2100 Greenview Shores Boulevard 505 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 975 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008501
  2. Provided by Walden & CO Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *OFFERING $5,000.00 CONCESSION TOWARDS BUYER'S CLOSING COST* Turnkey lake view condo in the heart of Wellington Palm Beach County's world renowned equestrian destination. Ground floor unit with detac
Active
Details for 2060 Greenview Shores Boulevard 323, Wellington, FL 33414
$305,000.00 ($254.17 / sqft )

2060 Greenview Shores Boulevard 323 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131669
  2. Provided by Joseph Alexander Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully Renovated 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo in the Heart of Wellington! Refurbished in October 2025, this stunning residence offers modern elegance and comfort throughout. The kitchen features brand
Active
Details for 2040 Greenview Shores Boulevard 203, Wellington, FL 33414
$4,000.00 ($5.37 / sqft )

2040 Greenview Shores Boulevard 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 745 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013774
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spend the winter season in this adorable, fully furnished, first floor one bedroom condo in Arissa Place. Plenty of space and privacy with an ensuite bathroom and a full kitchen. Enjoy the sunsets on
Active
Details for 2060 Greenview Shores Boulevard 318, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,350.00 ($2.79 / sqft )

2060 Greenview Shores Boulevard 318 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152632
  2. Provided by Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Offered turnkey; fully furnished! Enjoy peace and privacy in this renovated and clean, top floor Arissa Place condo. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom property features blackout curtains in all bedrooms, be
Active
Details for 2080 Greenview Shores Boulevard 414, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,000.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

2080 Greenview Shores Boulevard 414 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013178
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Offered turnkey; fully furnished. This 3 bedroom/2 bathroom condo is available for off season rental for a minimum of 90 days. Enjoy the community pool, spa, and fitness center while conveniently loca
Active
$2,780.00 ($2.85 / sqft )

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 975 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156572
  2. Provided by Balavaan Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely apartment with remodeled bathrooms. Corner of the property offering more yard and privacy, best location in Arrissa place! Very close to everything in wellington and down the street from the
Active
Details for 2080 Greenview Shores Boulevard 419, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,600.00 ($2.17 / sqft )

2080 Greenview Shores Boulevard 419 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019022
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into effortless living with this impeccably maintained, fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom rental. Designed for comfort and style, the home offers a bright, open concept layout complemented by
Active
Details for 2040 Greenview Shores Boulevard 221, Wellington, FL 33414
$2,500.00 ($2.25 / sqft )

2040 Greenview Shores Boulevard 221 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1113 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025437
  2. Provided by High Rise Prop Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful furnished Turnkey 2/2 + Den on 3rd floor with private lake view in gated community. Off season $2,500 monthly from May until end of October. Seasonal $4,250 monthly from November until end o
Wade M. Berlin