Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Arlington Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 622 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33603
$1,650,000.00

622 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8414327
  2. Provided by GULF ATLANTIC REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Austin Pennington
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Explore an exceptional 41,622 SF land opportunity at a highly visible, signalized hard corner on Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Boulevard in Tampa. Ideally situated just minutes from Armature Works and in
Active
Details for 301 Kentucky Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$1,450,000.00 ($354.70 / sqft )

301 Kentucky Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4088 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8422989
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Damla Burnukara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Built Contemporary Corner Lot Home with ADU in Tampa Heights NEIGHBORHOOD Available Summer 2026 Main Contemporary home has 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom will be completed
Active
Details for 3804 Darwin Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$1,075,000.00 ($296.14 / sqft )

3804 Darwin Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3630 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499056
  2. Provided by BALMASEDA & ASSOCIATES INC
  3. Contact Adriana DeAndrea
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this gorgeous 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offering a seamless blend of elegance, comfort, and functionality, all set within a beautifully designed open concept layout ideal for both everyday l
Active
Details for 3907 Tampa Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$389,000.00 ($304.38 / sqft )

3907 Tampa Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1278 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502764
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Michael Bartuseck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the heart of Tampa Heights, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath bungalow with separate office/den space offers a rare opportunity to own in one of Tampas fastest evolving areas. Just minutes from Downt
Active
Details for 3810 Arlington Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$339,000.00 ($210.82 / sqft )

3810 Arlington Avenue Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1608 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7881836
  2. Provided by BAM REALTY ADVISORS INC
  3. Contact Roy Barnhart
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Charming circa 1925 Craftsman Bungalow in desirable Arlington Heights! This classic home delivers the character buyers love, featuring a spacious covere
Active
Details for 3509 Tampa Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$3,300.00 ($1.74 / sqft )

3509 Tampa Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1895 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503242
  2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chelsie Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath rental home in the highly desirable Tampa Heights neighborhood! Ideally located just one mile from Armature Works and close to some of Tampas b
Active
Details for 3610 Tampa Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
$3,000.00 ($1.65 / sqft )

3610 Tampa Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1815 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6376548
  2. Provided by BLUE LIGHTHOUSE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jorge Zea
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated home in the heart of Tampa! This property features an open concept layout with modern finishes throughout. The spacious kitchen offers white cabinetry, stainless steel appliances,
Wade M. Berlin