Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Arlington Park 1152 B
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$520,000.00 ($456.14 / sqft )
836 2nd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1140 sqft
- Provided by GRAYSTONE REAL ESTATE
- Contact Joandry Ferras Perez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully renovated and move in ready, this stylish Deerfield Beach residence offers a bright open concept layout with large format tile flooring, recessed lighting, fresh modern finishes, and a cle
- 1