Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Arro Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 299 7th Street 110, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$249,900.00 ($280.16 / sqft )

299 7th Street 110 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 892 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11130773
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Attention investors and all!! DO NOT MISS THIS ONE!!! Perfect for owner occupied or investor!!! This is a beautiful and updated 2/2 minutes from the best beaches and convenience that Boca Raton has to
Active
Details for 298 6th Street 2080, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$249,500.00 ($406.35 / sqft )

298 6th Street 2080 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 614 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011555
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the heart of Boca Raton, this newly rennovated condominium has just about everything one would need. It's walking distance to great shopping, entertainment, and even the beach if you're fee
Active
Details for 2430 81st Avenue 108, Davie, FL 33324
$230,000.00 ($225.27 / sqft )

2430 81st Avenue 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1021 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139058
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 1st floor 2BR/2BA condo in the sought after Arrowhead community! Features include an updated kitchen and bathrooms, open living space, and a relaxing golf course view from the pati
Active
Details for 2491 82nd Avenue 108, Davie, FL 33324
$209,900.00 ($240.99 / sqft )

2491 82nd Avenue 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 871 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021468
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Dedicated Prof
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to peaceful golf course views from this rarely available first floor 2BR/2BA condo in Arrowhead. Enjoy a screened patio that feels like your own private retreat. Newly renovated and move in re
Active
Details for 8141 24th Court 108, Davie, FL 33324
$197,000.00 ($192.95 / sqft )

8141 24th Court 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1021 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151775
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Clean and spacious first floor corner unit apartment. Building is directly across the parking lot from the pool and tennis court. Community offers Washer and dryer on the second floor along with extra
Active
Details for 2441 82nd Avenue Unit 301, Davie, FL 33324
$189,000.00 ($228.54 / sqft )

2441 82nd Avenue Unit 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 827 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006900
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price to sell!!! Bright and well maintained 2BR/2BA corner condo in the heart of Davie! This light filled unit features laminate flooring in the living area, carpet in the bedrooms, and tile in the ki
Active
Details for 299 7th Street 106, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$185,000.00 ($266.96 / sqft )

299 7th Street 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 693 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167046
  2. Provided by Capital Group Realty of South Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location location east boca priced to sell, all tile floors, stainless steel appliances, new kitchen, newer a/c. 10 minutes to beach, minutes from brightline station, urban living at its best, trader
Active
Details for 2451 82nd Avenue 108, Davie, FL 33324
$184,999.00

2451 82nd Avenue 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10554320
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available 2/2 first floor unit with stunning water views! This turn key home boasts a super modern kitchen, brand new flooring, and a spacious, light filled layout. Experience peaceful and sere
Active
Details for 298 6th Street 103, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$154,900.00

298 6th Street 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10512727
  2. Provided by Advanced Asset Management Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CASH ONLY!!!! Motivated Seller!!! East Boca living at an affordable price! Lovely ground floor unit close to downtown Boca night life. Unit boasts: Storm Tight hurricane windows for protection and
Active
Details for 2420 81st Avenue 201, Davie, FL 33324
$2,300.00

2420 81st Avenue 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10556394
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company