Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Arrow Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$599,999.00 ($222.22 / sqft )
12005 Deerfoot Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2700 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- Contact Maureen Frey
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful 5 bedroom pool courtyard home on over half an acre 3 spacious bathrooms 3 year old roof and 3 year old a/c it has a heated saltwater pool and spa in the center of the courtyard controled
$79,900.00
11470 Maya Court More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 1.20 acres
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Kevin McMullen
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Amazing opportunity to own 1.2 acres situated in a gated 8 lot community. This lot is already cleared and ready for you to build your custom dream home with your choice of builder (2,500 sq. ft MINIMU
- 1