Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Arrowhead Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9 Soco Trail, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$375,000.00 ($165.93 / sqft )

9 Soco Trail More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2260 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224067
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in The Trails, this townhouse is a jaw dropper! The spacious garage showcases a new epoxy floor and plenty of room for 2, cars plus space for storage. Inside the home has undergone a transform
Active
Details for 9 Soco Trail, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$375,000.00 ($165.93 / sqft )

9 Soco Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2260 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948844
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact Jennifer Kulzer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 58 Cherokee Trail, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
$249,900.00 ($115.48 / sqft )

58 Cherokee Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2164 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948726
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Ashlee Selman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into a very well maintained, move in ready home tucked on a quiet street in The Trails. The open single level floor plan flows from a bright living area with a cozy fireplace to a refreshed kitch
Active
Details for 3170 Running Deer Drive, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
$154,900.00 ($161.35 / sqft )

3170 Running Deer Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689821
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY TEAM
  3. Contact Karen Montgomery, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 2/2 manufactured home in the highly desirable community of Lake Arrowhead where you own the land, helping to keep fees low. Located outside the flood zone, this home offers peace
Active
Details for 3049 Longview Lane, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
$139,000.00 ($131.63 / sqft )

3049 Longview Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1056 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690300
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY TEAM
  3. Contact Karen Montgomery, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained 2/2 manufactured home located in the highly desirable 55+ Lake Arrowhead community where you own the land! This home is not in a flood zone and offers a low monthly maintenance fee,
Active
Details for 3153 Orchard Drive, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33917
$99,000.00 ($94.92 / sqft )

3153 Orchard Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1043 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4662569
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY TEAM
  3. Contact Karen Montgomery, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Lake Arrowhead, where resort style living meets everyday comfort! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home offers a fantastic opportunity to enjoy an active lifestyle in a sought after 55+
Wade M. Berlin