Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Asbury Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,100,000.00 ($407.41 / sqft )
Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2700 sqft
- Provided by BOUGAINVILLEA PROPERTY RENTAL
- Contact Elizabeth Farmer
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Move right into your complete turn key home on one of the most sought after locations in South Tampa. Beautiful furnished turnkey property with upgrades throughout on Bayshore Blvd. Low monthly HOA f
$749,900.00 ($422.72 / sqft )
4909 Zion Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1774 sqft
- Provided by NETWORTH REALTY OF TAMPA, LLC
- Contact Valeria Aliaga
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home where style, functionality, and comfort come together effortlessly. Situated on a quiet street with no HOA, this home offers a thought
$525,000.00 ($241.38 / sqft )
2915 Ballast Point Boulevard More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2175 sqft
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Julie Jones
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Ballast Point home available for re zoning & re development this corner lot measuring 105' x 115' a total of 12,075 SF is prime for rezoning into TWO RS 50 or RS 60 lots for new construction. Th
$5,800.00 ($2.64 / sqft )
4909 Elberon Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2200 sqft
- Provided by INVESTING N FLORIDA, LLC
- Contact Nadia Daggett
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spacious 4BR/2BA South Tampa Home Fully Furnished This beautifully furnished 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers an open concept layout with a modern, fully equipped kitchen and two large living rooms for
$5,500.00 ($2.04 / sqft )
4907 Bayshore Boulevard 102 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2700 sqft
- Provided by BOUGAINVILLEA PROPERTY RENTAL
- Contact Elizabeth Farmer
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Large, beautiful townhome in the heart of South Tampa. Fully furnished with all kitchen accessories in a private gated community. Upscale furnishings and views of the Bay. Easy access to nearby expres
$1,500.00 ($1.83 / sqft )
4810 Dauphin Avenue B Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 818 sqft
- Provided by HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
- Contact Antonio Vera
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this charming South Tampa condo in the desirable Asbury Park community! This rarely available 2 bed, 1 bath upstairs unit features 818 sf of comfortable living space and is move in ready
- 1