Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Asbury Park Villas Townhou
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,100,000.00 ($407.41 / sqft )
Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2700 sqft
- Provided by BOUGAINVILLEA PROPERTY RENTAL
- Contact Elizabeth Farmer
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Move right into your complete turn key home on one of the most sought after locations in South Tampa. Beautiful furnished turnkey property with upgrades throughout on Bayshore Blvd. Low monthly HOA f
$5,500.00 ($2.04 / sqft )
4907 Bayshore Boulevard 102 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2700 sqft
- Provided by BOUGAINVILLEA PROPERTY RENTAL
- Contact Elizabeth Farmer
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Large, beautiful townhome in the heart of South Tampa. Fully furnished with all kitchen accessories in a private gated community. Upscale furnishings and views of the Bay. Easy access to nearby expres
- 1