Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ashebrook
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$354,900.00 ($140.17 / sqft )
7204 Mystic Brook Way Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2532 sqft
- Provided by METRO CITY REALTY
- Contact Bobby Mills
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful former model home with a BRAND NEW ROOF (March 2026) for sale in the Ashebrook subdivision in Davenport. Get ready to be impressed with this well laid out 4/2 floor plan home ready for you
$2,100.00 ($0.98 / sqft )
1418 Marsh Meadow Lane More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2135 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
- Contact Tina Le
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This bright and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a versatile bonus room offers plenty of natural light and a peaceful view of the pond from the large living room window. The open concept kitch
- 1