Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ashley Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3757 Atlantic Avenue 102, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
$499,000.00 ($321.11 / sqft )

3757 Atlantic Avenue 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1554 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1220120
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If you have been waiting for a direct oceanfront first floor walkout 2/2 with a private patio showcasing beautiful ocean views in the sought after south of dunlawton location. Your wait is over! Rarel
Active
Details for 3757 Atlantic Avenue 102, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
$499,000.00 ($321.11 / sqft )

3757 Atlantic Avenue 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1554 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.06 acres
  1. MLSID: V4946022
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact Sandy Cook
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3757 Atlantic Avenue 1104, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$495,000.00 ($320.80 / sqft )

3757 Atlantic Avenue 1104 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1543 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1216004
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct Oceanfront Perfection at The Ashley! Welcome to this immaculate, fully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo showcasing breathtaking 180 degree ocean views. Situated in one of the most desirable
Active
Details for 3757 Atlantic Avenue 1104, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
$495,000.00 ($320.80 / sqft )

3757 Atlantic Avenue 1104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1543 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.06 acres
  1. MLSID: V4943957
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact James Brodick, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3565 Clay Brick Road, HARMONY, FL 34773
$299,990.00 ($131.86 / sqft )

3565 Clay Brick Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2275 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470753
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Zachary Boyle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condominium located in the peaceful and highly sought after Harmony community. Updated in 2023 and meticulously maintained, this home offers m
Active
Details for 7117 Harmony Square Drive S 7117, HARMONY, FL 34773
$274,900.00 ($120.84 / sqft )

7117 Harmony Square Drive S 7117 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2275 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4910851
  2. Provided by CENTRAL FLORIDA REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT LLC
  3. Contact Christie Artura
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom condo with 2 car garage in the heart of Harmony in St. Cloud Florida. Kitchen includes refrigerator, range, microwave and dishwasher. BASIC CABLE, GROUNDS CARE INCLUDE
Active
Details for 7134 Forty Banks Road 0, HARMONY, FL 34773
$220,000.00 ($142.03 / sqft )

7134 Forty Banks Road 0 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1549 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149583
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LUX LISTINGS, LLC
  3. Contact Kelly Foster
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to quiet living in desirable Ashley Park in Beautiful Harmony. This hidden gem offers beautifully landscaped grounds, and the added benefit of so many wonderful community amenities including,
Active
Details for 2110 42nd Street 4b, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$215,000.00 ($286.67 / sqft )

2110 42nd Street 4b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 750 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020295
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfectly Located in Lighthouse Point & positioned just east of US 1, this remodeled 1st floor condo in the all ages community of Ashley Arms offers the chance to own a move in ready gem in one of Bro
Active
Details for 3721 Lake Orlando Parkway 4, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$205,000.00 ($146.64 / sqft )

3721 Lake Orlando Parkway 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1398 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394416
  2. Provided by RP INVESTMENT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact George Bateman, III
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey investment opportunity!!! This tenant occupied 3 bedroom, 3 bath condo offers a highly desirable two story, townhouse style layout with strong rental appeal and low maintenance ownership. The
Active
Details for 3725 Lake Orlando Parkway 4, ORLANDO, FL 32808
$199,900.00 ($142.99 / sqft )

3725 Lake Orlando Parkway 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1398 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.69 acres
  1. MLSID: O6328529
  2. Provided by SMART 1 REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jason Chen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nice remodeled 3 bedroom unit on 2nd and 3rd floor, New interior Paint, New Range, New Dishwasher, New Washer and Dryer. Luxury Vinyl Plank Flooring in bedrooms, and tiles throughout, Storage Room on
Wade M. Berlin