Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ashley Pines
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$499,000.00 ($121.53 / sqft )
30902 Temple Stand Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4106 sqft
- Provided by BALMASEDA & ASSOCIATES INC
- Contact Yari Balmaseda
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully renovated home in the heart of Wesley Chapel where thoughtful design, flexible living spaces, and over 4,100 square feet come together to create the perfect family home. F
$439,900.00 ($204.80 / sqft )
30837 Temple Stand Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2148 sqft
- Provided by JPT REALTY LLC
- Contact Ivette Ulloa
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully updated two story with 4 bedrooms and 2 and a half bathrooms ,home in the heart of Wesley Chapel! This move in ready residence features modern upgrades throughout, includi
$2,250.00 ($0.94 / sqft )
30950 Mandolin Cay Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2405 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Carl Aiduck
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Very large Single Family home almost 2,000 sq. ft. under air 4 bedrooms, 2 bath, 2 car garage with Large Fenced in backyard in the Ashley Pines neighborhood. Very spacious home with open floor plan.
- 1