Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ashmont Condominium H
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$239,900.00 ($237.53 / sqft )
7448 Ashmont Circle 312 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1010 sqft
- Provided by Access USA Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover this beautifully updated 2/2 condo in Ashmont at Kings Point, a premier 55+ community in Tamarac! This top floor (3rd) corner unit offers breathtaking lake views to the North, showcasing both
$204,997.00 ($202.97 / sqft )
7233 Ashmont Circle 107 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1010 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Interaction Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Check out huge price drop. Gorgeous remodeled 1st floor condo. Custom designed kitchen w/ built in pantry & never used top of the line lg thin q stainless steel appliances. Micro has ability as a conv
$189,900.00 ($188.02 / sqft )
7342 Ashmont Circle 203 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1010 sqft
- Provided by Re/Max 1st Choice
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA condo in gated Ashmont at Kings Point, a highly sought 55+ community. This move in ready home features a renovated kitchen with quartz counters, painted
$158,000.00 ($156.44 / sqft )
7432 Ashmont Circle 208 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1010 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Consultants
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Priced to sell! Amazing tranquil lake views from this 2/2, 2nd floor Elm model in Kings Point. Unit has laminate wood floors throughout. Storage/Laundry room with full sized Washer/Dryer in screened p
$155,000.00
7442 Ashmont Circle 203 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Now competitively priced for current market. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in Ashmont at Kings Point, Tamarac, featuring a stunning water view. Both the master and guest bathrooms have bee
$135,000.00 ($163.24 / sqft )
7648 Ashmont Circle 212 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 827 sqft
- Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully maintained Condo in the sought after Ashmont Community of Kings Point a 55+ Community. This is a corner unit on the 2nd floor. This is a 2 bedroom, with a Convertible 2nd b
$125,000.00
7711 Ashmont 215 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Ashmont, within the amazing Kings Point Community. This beautifully renovated, corner unit is located on the 2nd floor. The tastefully designed open kitchen features stainless steel applian
$99,000.00 ($119.71 / sqft )
7745 Ashmont Circle 207 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 827 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to ashmont at kings point! You will feel at home the moment you enter this beautiful condo. Lots of natural light, open floor plan, beautiful back terrace that can be a year around room since
- 1