Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ashton Cove
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$386,990.00 ($113.96 / sqft )
1726 Upland Lane Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3396 sqft
- Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
- Contact Bill Maltbie
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to Ashton Covey in Winter Haven! Discover the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this stunning community. Perfectly situated just off US Highway 27, your new home off
$380,990.00 ($135.58 / sqft )
1742 Upland Lane Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2810 sqft
- Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
- Contact Bill Maltbie
- DMCA Notice
Description
$335,990.00 ($138.84 / sqft )
1913 Quail Fields Circle Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2420 sqft
- Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
- Contact Bill Maltbie
- DMCA Notice
Description
$326,990.00 ($147.63 / sqft )
1739 Upland Lane Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2215 sqft
- Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
- Contact Bill Maltbie
- DMCA Notice
Description
$313,990.00 ($162.77 / sqft )
1917 Quail Fields Circle Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1929 sqft
- Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
- Contact Bill Maltbie
- DMCA Notice
Description
$2,950.00 ($1.24 / sqft )
5532 Ashton Cove Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2378 sqft
- Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- Contact Kevin Tai
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Location, Location, Location! Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage offering 1,831 sq ft of comfortable living space. Ground maintenance free (service included). This well designed
- 1