Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Astatula
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$389,900.00 ($158.82 / sqft )
13404 New York Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2455 sqft
- Provided by CAN REALTY, LLC
- Contact Melissa Best
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. Welcome to this beautifully crafted new construction home designed with comfort, style, and functionality in mind. Featuring neutral, modern finishes throughout, this home provides
$380,000.00 ($165.22 / sqft )
13311 Midway Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2300 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Michael Marrone
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome to this stunning new construction single family home in the city of Astatula, Florida. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,800 square feet of beaut
$375,000.00 ($156.84 / sqft )
13312 Georgia Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2391 sqft
- Provided by SIM REI
- Contact Leah Laboy
- DMCA Notice
Description
$246,000.00 ($97.54 / sqft )
14025 Stag Horn Court More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2522 sqft
- Provided by PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
- Contact Jennifer Van Loon
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome home to The Meadows in Astatulawhere thoughtful upgrades, modern comfort, and a welcoming neighborhood come together on a quiet cul de sac. Built in 2017 with an effective date of 2024, this 4
$220,000.00 ($30.49 / sqft )
25157 Buttonwood Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 7216 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Matthew McKee
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to refined Florida living in this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence, perfectly positioned on a spacious corner lot. Designed with both comfort and style in mind, this home show
$165,000.00
13434 Maryland Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 1.67 acres
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC.
- Contact Tracey Green
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Looking for the perfect property to build your dream home? This ideally located parcel offers the best of both convenience and lifestyle. Situated approximately 45 minutes from Walt Disney World and
$155,000.00 ($158.16 / sqft )
25624 Madison Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 980 sqft
- Provided by CENTRAL FL R.E. CONNECTION, INC
- Contact George LaPierre
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Reduced in price move in ready 2 bedroom, 1 bath, manufactured vinyl siding home on. 25 ac corner lot with carport. Home has a metal roof, double paned windows, laminate & tile floors, with kitche
- 1