Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Astor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1390 Main Street  1505, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$6,895,000.00 ($1,298.98 / sqft )

1390 Main Street 1505 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5308 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685949
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Joseph Richardson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Gracing Five Points Park in the heart of downtown, the Waldorf Astoria Residences Sarasota will introduce a new silhouette to the skyline. Residence 1505 is distinguishe
Active
Details for 150 2nd Avenue S 4502, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$6,700,000.00 ($1,776.25 / sqft )

150 2nd Avenue S 4502 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3772 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492159
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Stacey Borsik Niebles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Rooted in the rich legacy of the Waldorf Astoria brand and inspired by the vibrant spirit of St. Petersburg, the extraordinary Waldorf Astoria Residences St. Petersburg
Active
Details for 150 2nd Avenue S 2101, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$4,450,000.00 ($1,118.09 / sqft )

150 2nd Avenue S 2101 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3980 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497900
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Vonda Golub
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 150 2nd Avenue S 3903, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$4,200,000.00 ($1,492.01 / sqft )

150 2nd Avenue S 3903 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2815 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497898
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Shawn Bolla
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 150 2nd Avenue S 2506, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$4,000,000.00 ($1,194.03 / sqft )

150 2nd Avenue S 2506 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3350 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497896
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Stacey Borsik Niebles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 150 2nd Avenue S 2804, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$3,700,000.00 ($1,314.39 / sqft )

150 2nd Avenue S 2804 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2815 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497894
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Shawn Bolla
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 150 2nd Avenue S 4305, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$3,650,000.00 ($1,719.27 / sqft )

150 2nd Avenue S 4305 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2123 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497891
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Vonda Golub
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1390 Main Street  803, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$2,950,000.00 ($952.54 / sqft )

1390 Main Street 803 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3097 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690040
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Lori Valvano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Residence 803 presents a beautifully composed two bedroom floorplan with an extended balcony spanning the full length of the home. A private elevator vestibule creates a
Active
Details for 12921 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$1,350,990.00 ($232.37 / sqft )

12921 Shinnecock Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5814 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10539464
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. To Be Built. Astor Creek offers resort style living with a modern clubhouse, EGYM fitness center, group classes, dining, and a poolside bar. Enjoy pickleball, tennis, basketball, and a full calendar o
Active
Details for 13553 Shinnecock Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$1,004,990.00 ($317.53 / sqft )

13553 Shinnecock Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3165 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10540408
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move In Ready! Astor Creek offers resort style living with a modern clubhouse, EGYM fitness center, group classes, dining, and a poolside bar. Enjoy pickleball, tennis, basketball, and a full calendar
Wade M. Berlin