Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Astor Forest Campsites Unrec
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$325,000.00 ($424.28 / sqft )
24521 Snail Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 766 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Tucked away on a peaceful freshwater canal with direct access to the majestic St. Johns River, this one of a kind tiny home blends waterfront charm with impressive modern upgrades. Whether you're look
- 1