Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Atlantic East Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,299,000.00
6170 A1a S 219 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Provided by Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
- 904-342-8127
- DMCA Notice
$879,000.00
6170 A1a #215 S More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Provided by Lighthouse Realty Associates
- 904-471-3400
- DMCA Notice
$879,000.00 ($487.79 / sqft )
6170 A1a S 215 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1802 sqft
- Provided by LIGHTHOUSE REALTY ASSOCIATES,
- Contact Karen Lindsey
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience coastal living at its finest in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in highly sought after Atlantic East. Enjoy breathtaking, direct ocean views from multiple vantage points throughout th
$799,000.00
6170 A1a S 312 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Provided by Exp Realty
- 888-883-8509
- DMCA Notice
$699,000.00
6170 A1a S Unit 310 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Provided by Scheirer Realty
- 904-461-9557
- DMCA Notice
- 1