Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Atlantic Plaza Oceania
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$479,000.00 ($493.31 / sqft )
425 Atlantic Avenue 304 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 971 sqft
- Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
- Contact Matthew Ecoff
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Atlantic Plaza is a boutique oceanfront condo just two blocks south of Flagler Avenue. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo features a private balcony with breathtaking, unobstructed oc
- 1